20th Hobby Beach Volleyball Tournament Andau
Final matches  Sunday
Now it's down to the nitty gritty!


Final matches  Advanced players
Team
1. Flo & die Ostblockers
2. Aperol statt Voltadol
3. Widerstand ist zwecklos
4. Fest owa out
Game 1
10:00 Uhr Court 1 Flo & die Ostblockers : Fest owa out
0 : 0
Game 2
10:30 Uhr Court 1 Aperol statt Voltadol : Widerstand ist zwecklos
0 : 0
Game 3
11:00 Uhr Court 1 Loser Game 1 : Loser Game 2
0 : 0
Game 4
12:30 Uhr Court 1 Winner Game 1 : Winner Game 2
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Game 5
13:30 Uhr Court 1 Winner Game 3 : Loser Game 4
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Final
14:00 Uhr Court 1 Winner Game 4 : Winner Game 5
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Group 1  Amateur players
Team Wins Points Difference
1. Smash Brothers 0 0 : 0 0
2. Smacks on the Beach 0 0 : 0 0
3. Die Gummibärenbande 0 0 : 0 0
4. Eye of the Tiger 0 0 : 0 0
10:00 Uhr Court 2 Smash Brothers : Smacks on the Beach
0 : 0
10:30 Uhr Court 2 Die Gummibärenbande : Eye of the Tiger
0 : 0
11:00 Uhr Court 2 Smacks on the Beach : Die Gummibärenbande
0 : 0
11:30 Uhr Court 2 Smash Brothers : Eye of the Tiger
0 : 0
12:00 Uhr Court 2 Smash Brothers : Die Gummibärenbande
0 : 0
12:30 Uhr Court 2 Smacks on the Beach : Eye of the Tiger
0 : 0
Group 2  Amateur players
Team Wins Points Difference
1. Funky Fresh Crew 0 0 : 0 0
2. Die Überspitzen 0 0 : 0 0
3. Eremetto 0 0 : 0 0
4. Mitte zu HU 0 0 : 0 0
10:15 Uhr Court 1 Funky Fresh Crew : Die Überspitzen
0 : 0
10:45 Uhr Court 1 Eremetto : Mitte zu HU
0 : 0
11:15 Uhr Court 1 Die Überspitzen : Eremetto
0 : 0
11:30 Uhr Court 1 Funky Fresh Crew : Mitte zu HU
0 : 0
11:45 Uhr Court 1 Funky Fresh Crew : Eremetto
0 : 0
12:00 Uhr Court 1 Die Überspitzen : Mitte zu HU
0 : 0
Group 3  Amateur players
Team Wins Points Difference
1. The Queen, the Good, the Bad and the Ugly 0 0 : 0 0
2. Die fünf lustigen Vier 0 0 : 0 0
3. How I set your Mother 0 0 : 0 0
4. Die Untrainierten 0 0 : 0 0
10:15 Uhr Court 2 The Queen, the Good, the Bad and the Ugly : Die fünf lustigen Vier
0 : 0
10:45 Uhr Court 2 How I set your Mother : Die Untrainierten
0 : 0
11:15 Uhr Court 2 Die fünf lustigen Vier : How I set your Mother
0 : 0
11:45 Uhr Court 2 The Queen, the Good, the Bad and the Ugly : Die Untrainierten
0 : 0
12:15 Uhr Court 2 The Queen, the Good, the Bad and the Ugly : How I set your Mother
0 : 0
12:45 Uhr Court 2 Die fünf lustigen Vier : Die Untrainierten
0 : 0
Final matches  Amateur players
Team
1. Best group winner
2. Second-best group winner
3. Third-best group winner
Game 1
13:00 Uhr Court 1 Best group winner : Second-best group winner
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Game 2
14:30 Uhr Court 1 Third-best group winner : Loser Game 1
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Final
15:00 Uhr Court 1 Winner Game 1 : Winner Game 2
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0
Prater Wien


CrimeRunners


Radio886


Zantho


Nittnaus Bernd


Madame Tussauds


Hollywood Megaplex


Museeum der Illusionen